PATRICIA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01615098 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 44 yrs · Chipstead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Sept 2026 (last filed 14 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
24 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PATRICIA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01615098Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1982-02-18Incorporated 1982-02-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PATRICIA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
44years
Since 1982-02-18
Active officers
3
20 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
190days
2027-03-24
Next confirmation
13days
2026-09-28
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1982-02-18
Company no.
01615098
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-24(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-03-24
Accounts made up to2026-06-24
ARD24/06
Last confirmation2025-09-14
Next confirmation due2026-09-28
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4 Chipstead Parade, Chipstead, Surrey, CR5 3TE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
