PRIORS LODGE (RICHMOND HILL) LIMITED
01598072 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 44 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2026 (last filed 29 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORS LODGE (RICHMOND HILL) LIMITED
01598072Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1981-11-17Incorporated 1981-11-17Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIORS LODGE (RICHMOND HILL) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
44years
Since 1981-11-17
Active officers
7
25 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
31days
2026-10-13
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1981-11-17
Company no.
01598072
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-29
Next confirmation due2026-10-13
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Wilberforce House, Station Road, London, NW4 4QE, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
