LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
01503621 · Administration · Ltd · 46 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 2082 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2020). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Jun 2021).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2020
Next confirmation
17 Jun 2021
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
01503621Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 1980-06-24Incorporated 1980-06-24Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
46years
Since 1980-06-24
Active officers
2
46 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
5
3 outstanding
Next accounts
Overdue
2020-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2021-06-17
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1980-06-24
Company no.
01503621
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2020-12-31
Accounts made up to2019-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2020-06-03
Next confirmation due2021-06-17
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
