FAIRMILE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01363991 · Active · Ltd · 48 yrs · Dorset
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jun 2027 (last filed 14 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAIRMILE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01363991Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1978-04-20Incorporated 1978-04-20Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FAIRMILE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
48years
Since 1978-04-20
Active officers
2
34 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
103days
2026-12-25
Next confirmation
288days
2027-06-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1978-04-20
Company no.
01363991
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-25(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-25
Accounts made up to2026-03-25
ARD25/03
Last confirmation2026-06-14
Next confirmation due2027-06-28
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
6 Poole Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 5PS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
