FORTY SIX AND FORTY EIGHT ELM PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01300657 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 49 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Oct 2026 (last filed 13 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
27 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORTY SIX AND FORTY EIGHT ELM PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01300657Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1977-03-01Incorporated 1977-03-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FORTY SIX AND FORTY EIGHT ELM PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
49years
Since 1977-03-01
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
469days
2027-12-25
Next confirmation
45days
2026-10-27
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1977-03-01
Company no.
01300657
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-25(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-25
Accounts made up to2027-03-25
ARD25/03
Last confirmation2025-10-13
Next confirmation due2026-10-27
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Rennie & Partners, High Road, London, N2 9PJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
