SUDIAR LIMITED
01241271 · Active · Ltd · 50 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jun 2027 (last filed 24 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUDIAR LIMITED
01241271Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1976-01-21Incorporated 1976-01-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SUDIAR LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
50years
Since 1976-01-21
Active officers
3
18 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
289days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
266days
2027-06-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1976-01-21
Company no.
01241271
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-05-24
Next confirmation due2027-06-07
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Southbank Central, 30 Stamford Street, London, SE1 9LQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
