9 DALEHAM GARDENS LIMITED
01217090 · Active · Ltd · 51 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
9 DALEHAM GARDENS LIMITED
01217090Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1975-06-24Incorporated 1975-06-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
51years
Since 1975-06-24
Active officers
3
18 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
209days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
164days
2027-02-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1975-06-24
Company no.
01217090
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-01-31
Next confirmation due2027-02-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Flat 3 9 Daleham Gardens, London, NW3 5BY
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
