WILMINGTON AND JEVINGTON GARDENS PRESERVATION SOCIETY LIMITED
01210204 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 51 yrs · Epsom
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Feb 2027 (last filed 23 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WILDHEART RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
LEDGER, Daniel Alexander
Director
BROOKER, Ronald Harry
Secretary · Resigned 2000-05-25
PATERSON, Robert Stephen
Secretary · Resigned 2012-05-28
SANDERS, Peter
Secretary · Resigned 2022-07-11
HOBDENS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-01-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WILMINGTON AND JEVINGTON GARDENS PRESERVATION SOCIETY LIMITED
01210204Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1975-04-30Incorporated 1975-04-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WILMINGTON AND JEVINGTON GARDENS PRESERVATION SOCIETY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
51years
Since 1975-04-30
Active officers
2
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
109days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
146days
2027-02-06
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1975-04-30
Company no.
01210204
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-01-23
Next confirmation due2027-02-06
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Octagon House, 20 Hook Road, Epsom, KT19 8TR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
