GARFIELD COURT (BLACKPOOL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01197644 · Active · Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital · 51 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GARFIELD COURT (BLACKPOOL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01197644Active· Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital· 24 January 1975Incorporated 24 January 1975Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
51years
Since 24 January 1975
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
24 January 1975
Company no.
01197644
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

