JUST CIRCLE LIMITED
01197478 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 51 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2026 (last filed 29 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUST CIRCLE LIMITED
01197478Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1975-01-23Incorporated 1975-01-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JUST CIRCLE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
51years
Since 1975-01-23
Active officers
7
49 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
31days
2026-10-13
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1975-01-23
Company no.
01197478
SIC codes
87900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-29
Next confirmation due2026-10-13
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Carlyle House, 235-237 Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, SW1V 1EJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
