INGLESIDE 4, UPPER BRIGHTON ROAD (SURBITON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
01181931 · Active · Private Limited Company · 52 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INGLESIDE 4, UPPER BRIGHTON ROAD (SURBITON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
01181931Active· Private Limited Company· 27 August 1974Incorporated 27 August 1974Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INGLESIDE 4, UPPER BRIGHTON ROAD (SURBITON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
52years
Since 27 August 1974
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
27 August 1974
Company no.
01181931
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

