SUN VALLEY HOLDINGS
01173324 · Active · Private Unlimited · 52 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUN VALLEY HOLDINGS
01173324Active· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 1974-06-10Incorporated 1974-06-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SUN VALLEY HOLDINGS — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
52years
Since 1974-06-10
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
73days
2026-11-28
Company details
ActiveType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1974-06-10
Company no.
01173324
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-27(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-11-14
Next confirmation due2026-11-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
23 Heddon Street (Second Floor), 23 Heddon Street (Second Floor), London, W1b 4bq, W1B 4BQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
