ITARIS PROPERTIES LIMITED
01082040 · Active · Ltd · 53 yrs · Tunbridge Wells
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Feb 2027 (last filed 7 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
21 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ITARIS PROPERTIES LIMITED
01082040Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1972-11-15Incorporated 1972-11-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ITARIS PROPERTIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
53years
Since 1972-11-15
Active officers
5
3 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
290days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
161days
2027-02-21
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1972-11-15
Company no.
01082040
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-02-07
Next confirmation due2027-02-21
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4 St Johns Road, St. Johns Road, Tunbridge Wells, TN4 9NP, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
