PROJECT RHINE REALISATIONS 2026 LIMITED
01061464 · Administration · Ltd · 54 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Sept 2026 (last filed 3 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
17 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROJECT RHINE REALISATIONS 2026 LIMITED
01061464Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 1972-07-13Incorporated 1972-07-13Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
54years
Since 1972-07-13
Active officers
3
18 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
26days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
13days
2026-09-17
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1972-07-13
Company no.
01061464
SIC codes
17290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-03
Next confirmation due2026-09-17
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Level 33 One Canada Square, London, E14 5AB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
