INCA INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
01050172 · Dissolved · Ltd · 54 yrs · Baldock
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FOREMAN, Martin John
Secretary
FOREMAN, Martin John
Director
AMES ACCOUNTING MANAGEMENT & EXECUTIVE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2000-11-28
CHANDLER, Simon Winslow
Director · Resigned 1997-02-10
COWAN, Michael Anthony
Director · Resigned 2016-04-09
DIPLOCK, Philip Russell
Director · Resigned 1997-02-10
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INCA INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
01050172Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1972-04-17Incorporated 1972-04-17Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INCA INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
54years
Since 1972-04-17
Active officers
0
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1972-04-17
Company no.
01050172
Ceased
2019-04-30
SIC codes
64304
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Yorke Chambers, 15 Royston Road, Baldock, Hertfordshire, SG7 6NW
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

