VSOE HOLDINGS LIMITED
00919572 · Active · Ltd · 58 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VSOE HOLDINGS LIMITED
00919572Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1967-10-24Incorporated 1967-10-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for VSOE HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
58years
Since 1967-10-24
Active officers
2
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
53
All satisfied
Next accounts
15days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
41days
2026-10-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1967-10-24
Company no.
00919572
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-10-12
Next confirmation due2026-10-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Wogan House, 99 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7NY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
