PREMIER TELECOMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
00738074 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PREMIER TELECOMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
00738074Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1962-10-17Incorporated 1962-10-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PREMIER TELECOMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
63years
Since 1962-10-17
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
353days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
80days
2026-12-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1962-10-17
Company no.
00738074
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-31
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Cp House, Otterspool Way, Watford, WD25 8JJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
