RICHARD CRITTALL & COMPANY LIMITED
00585201 · Active · Private Limited Company · 69 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CARILLION SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Officer
MILLS, Lee James Correspondence address 4 Kings Court, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 2AA Role Active Director Date of birth July 1958 Appointed on 26 March 2007 Nationality British Place of residence United Kingdom CARILLION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICHARD CRITTALL & COMPANY LIMITED
00585201Active· Private Limited Company· 6 June 1957Incorporated 6 June 1957Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for RICHARD CRITTALL & COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
69years
Since 6 June 1957
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
6 June 1957
Company no.
00585201
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

