IONIAN NOMINEES LIMITED
00442440 · Dissolved · Ltd · 79 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IONIAN NOMINEES LIMITED
00442440Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1947-09-19Incorporated 1947-09-19Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IONIAN NOMINEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
79years
Since 1947-09-19
Active officers
0
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1947-09-19
Company no.
00442440
Ceased
2022-07-26
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/05
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7AN, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

